Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am | ||
7:30am- 11:30am | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Amery High School |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:40am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Meet Schedule Info. | |
Meet Schedule Info. | ||
10:45am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Meet Schedule Information | |
Meet Schedule Information | ||
11:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 11:30 AM Boys and Girls Middle School Race 12:15 PM Awards Ceremony | |
11:30 AM Boys and Girls Middle School Race 12:15 PM Awards Ceremony | ||
11:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 11:30 AM Boys and Girls Middle School Race 12:15 PM Awards Ceremony | |
11:30 AM Boys and Girls Middle School Race 12:15 PM Awards Ceremony |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Northwestern
WIAA D2 Girls Golf Sectional being hosted by Northwestern at Hidden Greens North Golf Course in Solon Springs | |
WIAA D2 Girls Golf Sectional being hosted by Northwestern at Hidden Greens North Golf Course in Solon Springs | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Altoona Middle School - 3385 Lower Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football Field / Track & Field Facility
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. DeLong MS
@ Altoona Elementary School
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Eau Claire North
|
5:00pm | vs. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau | |
6:00pm | vs. Elk Mound |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ John & Fay Menard YMCA Tennis Center
WIAA D2 G. Tennis Subsectional Information | |
WIAA D2 G. Tennis Subsectional Information | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Black River Falls Soccer Complex
|
5:00pm | vs. Elk Mound
7th @ 5:00 PM, 8th Grade to Follow | |
7th @ 5:00 PM, 8th Grade to Follow | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School |
5:00pm | vs. Stanley-Boyd
Upper Gym: 7th Grade (3 sets to 25) Lower Gym: 8th Grade (3 sets to 25) | |
Upper Gym: 7th Grade (3 sets to 25) Lower Gym: 8th Grade (3 sets to 25) | ||
5:30pm | vs. Saint Croix Central | |
5:30pm | vs. Saint Croix Central | |
7:00pm | vs. Saint Croix Central
Altoona Youth & Dig Pink Night Presentation of the Flag by R. Schutte | |
Altoona Youth & Dig Pink Night Presentation of the Flag by R. Schutte |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Altoona Middle School - 3385 Lower Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Outdoor Campus - Oakleaf Stadium
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football Field / Track & Field Facility
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. South MS
Altoona @ South 2 |
Altoona @ South 2 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Menomonie Middle
Menomonie 1 @ Altoona 2 | |
Menomonie 1 @ Altoona 2 | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Menomonie Middle
@ Univ of Wisconsin - Stout
Altoona 1 @ Menomonie 2 |
Altoona 1 @ Menomonie 2 | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Prescott @ Malone Intermediate School- Prescott |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Prescott |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Elk Mound |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Black River Falls |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Prescott @ Prescott High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football Field / Track & Field Facility
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Community Resource - Tennis Courts (10th Street Park)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Osseo-Fairchild
7th in Upper Gym, 8th in Lower Gym (3 sets to 25) | |
7th in Upper Gym, 8th in Lower Gym (3 sets to 25) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Arcadia |