3
5:30am - 7:30am
@St Croix Central High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
@St Croix Central High School - Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
BOYS C TEAM3:30pm - 6:00pm
@St Croix Central High School - Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
3:30pm - 4:30pm
@St Croix Central High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
@St Croix Central High School - HS Commons
4:15pm
@Saint Croix Central Middle School
MS Large Gym
4:15pm
@Saint Croix Central Middle School
MS Small Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
@St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 2-Small Gym
3rd Grade Boys - Gottfredsen5:45pm
(Cancelled)
@Barron High School
5:45pm
@Barron High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@St. Croix Central Community Auditorium - Auditorium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
@St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 1-Large Gym
5th Girls - Kofal7:00pm - 8:30pm
@St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Small Gym
8th Grade Girls - Hackbarth7:00pm - 8:30pm
@St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 2-Small Gym
6th Grade Girls - Sanders7:00pm - 8:30pm
@St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Large Gym
6th Grade Boys - DeLong7:15pm
@Barron High School
4
5:30am - 7:30am
@St Croix Central High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
@St Croix Central High School - Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
@St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 2-Small Gym
4th Grade Boys - Siler4:00pm - 6:00pm
@St Croix Central High School - HS Commons
4:15pm
@Somerset Middle School
Grade 8 at Somerset Middle School4:15pm
@Somerset School District
Grade 7 at Somerset Elementary School4:15pm
@Somerset Middle School
MS Gym
Gr 8 at MS
Gr 7 at ES5:30pm - 8:30pm
@St. Croix Central Community Auditorium - Auditorium
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Large Gym
5th Grade Boys - Grinnell5:30pm - 7:00pm
@St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 2-Small Gym
4th Grade Girls - Trudell5:30pm - 7:00pm
@St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Small Gym
5th Grade Girls - Kofal5:45pm
(Changed)
@Ellsworth High School
Gym- South
5:45pm
(Changed)
@Ellsworth High School
Gym- South
7:00pm - 8:30pm
@St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Large Gym
7th Grade Girls - Heebink7:15pm
(Changed)
@Ellsworth High School
Gym- South
6
5:30am - 7:30am
@St Croix Central High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
@St Croix Central High School - Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
BOYS C TEAM3:30pm - 5:15pm
@St Croix Central High School - Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
@St Croix Central High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
@St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 2-Small Gym
5th Grade Girls - Kofal4:00pm - 6:00pm
@St Croix Central High School - HS Commons
4:15pm
@Osceola Middle School
4:15pm
@Osceola Elementary School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 2-Small Gym
3rd Grade Boys - Gottfredsen5:30pm - 7:00pm
@St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Large Gym
5th Grade Boys - Grinnell5:30pm - 7:00pm
@St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Small Gym
4th Grade Girls - Trudell5:30pm - 8:30pm
@St. Croix Central Community Auditorium - Auditorium
7:00pm - 8:30pm
@St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Small Gym
8th Grade Girls - Hackbarth7:00pm - 8:30pm
@St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 2-Small Gym
6th Grade Boys - DeLong7:00pm - 8:30pm
@St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Large Gym
7th Grade Girls - Heebink7:00pm
@Saint Croix Central High School
Thomas Sempf Gymnasium