Skip to content
Osceola High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
October 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
7:00pm
Football: V
@Black River Falls
2
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@BLOOMER - GENERAL
11:00am
Cross Country: V
@New Richmond Paperjack Elementary School
Cross Country Trail
3
4
9:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Hudson Middle School
Gym - A
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Osceola Intermediate School
5:00pm
Football: C
@Osceola High School
5:00pm
Football: JV
@Osceola High School
6:45pm
Football: JV
@St. Croix Falls - Saints Stadium
5
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Osceola Intermediate School
5:45pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Amery Intermediate School
Gym 136
5:45pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Amery High School
Gym
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Amery High School
Gym
6
9:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
Tennis Courts
7
4:00pm
Football: 7th
@Osceola Middle School
Osceola Athletic Complex (Vesperman Field)
7th Grade Followed by 8th Grade.
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@New Richmond Middle School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Osceola Intermediate School
5:10pm
Cross Country: Middle School
@Amery High School
Field - Baseball Varsity
5:10 Girls Race 5:40 Boys Race
5:15pm
Football: 8th
@Osceola Middle School
Osceola Athletic Complex (Vesperman Field)
8th Grade game will follow the 7th Grade game.
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Prescott High School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Prescott High School
Gymnasium
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Prescott High School
Gymnasium
8
7:00pm
Football: V
@Somerset High School
Seibel Field
Parent/Senior Night.
9
9:00am
Volleyball: G/C
@New Richmond High School
Gym
Gym
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Altoona High School
MS Gym
10:00am
Cross Country: JV
@South Middle School
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@South Middle School
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Osceola High School
10
11
4:30pm
Football: C
@Osceola High School
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
@St. Croix Falls High School
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Osceola High School
12
4:15pm
Cross Country: Middle School
@New Richmond Paperjack Elementary
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Osceola High School
5:45pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Osceola High School
13
14
4:15pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Osceola High School
4:15pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Osceola High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Menomonie - River Heights Soccer Fields
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Menomonie High School
Performing Arts Center #137 (PAC)
15
TBD
Hockey: B/High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Osceola High School
16
17
18
19
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Osceola High School
20
21
4:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Amery High School
Field - Soccer
22
7:00pm
Football: V
@Osceola High School
23
10:30am
Cross Country: V
@UW ECBC Campus
Special Education Conference Room
24
25
26
27
28
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Somerset Middle School
MS Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Somerset Elementary School
ES Gym
29
7:00pm
Football: V
@Ellsworth High School
Football Field
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?