Skip to content
Osceola High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
October 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
4:00pm
Cross Country: Middle School
@Saint Croix Central High School
HS Cross Country Course
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Barron City Park
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Somerset Middle School
MS Gym
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Osceola Intermediate School
4:30pm
Football: 7
@Osceola Middle School
Osceola Athletic Complex (Vesperman Field)
7th grade followed by 8th grade.
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Amery High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: C
@Osceola High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Osceola High School
5:45pm
Football: 8
@Osceola Middle School
Osceola Athletic Complex (Vesperman Field)
7th grade followed by 8th grade.
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Osceola High School
2
7:00pm
Football: V
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Osceola High School
3
8:30am
Volleyball: C
@Osceola High School
8:45am
Volleyball: JV
@Osceola High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@New Richmond High School
Tennis Courts
9:00am
Volleyball: V
(Cancelled)
@BLOOMER - GENERAL
10:00am
Volleyball: V
@Osceola High School
10:30am
Cross Country: V
(Changed)
@New Richmond Paperjack Elementary
Cross Country Trail
11:00am
Cross Country: JV
(Cancelled)
@New Richmond High School
11:00am
Cross Country: V
@New Richmond High School
4
5
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/8
(Cancelled)
@Hudson Middle School
Gym - A
Gym - B
4:30pm
Cross Country: Middle School
@St. Croix Falls High School
4:30pm
Football: C
(Cancelled)
@TBA
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
(Postponed)
@MILLPOND PARK FIELD
5:00pm
Football: JV
@Osceola High School
6:00pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@TBA
6
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Osceola Intermediate School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/8
@St Croix Falls
8th only
5:00pm
Volleyball: C
@Saint Croix Central High School
HS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@Saint Croix Central High School
Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Saint Croix Central High School
Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
7
9:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
8
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/8
@New Richmond Middle School
4:15pm
Football: 7
@Amery Middle School
7th grade followed by 8th grade.
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Osceola Intermediate School
5:00pm
Volleyball: C
@Osceola High School
5:30pm
Football: 8
@Amery Middle School
Field - Football/Track
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Osceola High School
9
7:00pm
Football: V
@Osceola High School
10
11
12
4:30pm
Football: C
@Somerset High School
Seibel Field
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Somerset High School
Seibel Field
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Osceola High School
13
4:15pm
Cross Country: Middle School
@New Richmond Paperjack Elementary
4:15pm
Cross Country: V
@Amery High School
Field - Football/Track
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Croix Central Middle School
MS Large Gym
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola Intermediate School gymnasium
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@MILLPOND PARK FIELD
5:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Osceola High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Osceola High School
14
15
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@Osceola Elementary School
OES
3:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Osceola Middle School
Osceola Middle School gymnasium
5:45pm
Volleyball: C
@Saint Croix Central High School
HS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@Saint Croix Central High School
Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Saint Croix Central High School
Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
16
7:00pm
Football: V
@Prescott Middle School
17
18
19
4:30pm
Football: C
@Osceola High School
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Osceola High School
20
8:45am
Cross Country: V
@Amery High School
Field - Baseball Varsity
7:00pm
SOC: B/High School
(Rescheduled)
@Osceola High School
21
7:00pm
SOC: B/High School
(Rescheduled)
@Osceola High School
22
6:00pm
SOC: B/High School
(Changed)
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/High School
(Rescheduled)
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Osceola High School
23
3:00pm
SOC: B/High School
(Changed)
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Osceola High School
24
11:00am
Cross Country: V
@Barron High School
11:00 - girls race 11:45 - boys race Mask are required for all spectators. Only family and relatives attend.
25
26
4:30pm
Football: C
@Saint Croix Central High School
Annabelle D. Hanson Sports Complex
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Saint Croix Central High School
Annabelle D. Hanson Sports Complex
27
28
29
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Somerset Elementary School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@Somerset Middle School
MS Gym
30
7:00pm
Football: V
@Amery High School
Field - Football/Track
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?