Skip to content
Osceola High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Osceola High School
4:30pm
Football: C
@Osceola High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: C Team
@Osceola High School
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Osceola High School
4
4:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Pheasant Hills Golf Course School
5
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Bristol Ridge Golf Course School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Unity High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Osceola Middle School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Woodville, WI
5:45pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Hayward Middle School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Hayward HS
RJS Gymnasium
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@Hayward High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Hayward HS
RJS Gymnasium
6
7:00pm
Football: V
@Osceola High School
7
9:30am
Cross Country: V
@Eau Claire City Wells
9:30am
Volleyball: C Team
@St. Croix Falls High School
9:30am
Volleyball: JV
@St. Croix Falls High School
11:00am
SOC: B/V
@Menomonie High School
SC Soccer/Football Field
8
9
4:00pm
Golf: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@New Richmond Golf Club School
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Pheasant Hills Golf Course School
4:30pm
Football: C
@New Richmond High School
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Hayward High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: C Team
@Osceola High School
6:00pm
Football: JV
@New Richmond Middle School
Football Stadium
10
4:15pm
Football: 7
@Osceola Middle School
Osceola Athletic Complex (Vesperman Field)
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Osceola Intermediate School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola Intermediate School gymnasium
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Amery Middle School
Gym
5:45pm
Football: 8
@Osceola Middle School
Osceola Athletic Complex (Vesperman Field)
7th grade at 4:15 followed by 8th grade at 5:45.
11
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Pheasant Hills Golf Course School
12
4:00pm
Cross Country: MS
(Cancelled)
@Somerset High School
Soccer Field Main
MS XC "Scrimmage"
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ellsworth Country Club School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Osceola High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Saint Croix Central Middle School
MS Large Gym
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola Intermediate School gymnasium
6:15pm
SOC: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Osceola High School
Conference Game
13
7:00pm
Football: V
@Osceola High School
Homecoming
14
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Osceola High School
15
16
4:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Bristol Ridge Golf Course School
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Amery Golf Club School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Osceola High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Osceola High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Somerset Middle School
MS Gym
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola Intermediate School gymnasium
4:30pm
Football: C
@Somerset High School
Seibel Field
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Somerset High School
Seibel Field
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Osceola High School
17
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ellsworth Country Club School
4:00pm
Cross Country: MS
@Rice Lake High School
Cross Country Course is on the WITC campus.
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@UW ECBC Campus
North Campus
4:15pm
Football: 7
@Osceola Middle School
7th Grade at 4:15 Followed by 8th Grade. One game each grade level.
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
5:45pm
Football: 8
@Osceola Middle School
7th Grade followed by 8th grade. One game at each level.
18
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Clifton Highland Golf Club School
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Clifton Highland Golf Club School
19
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Osceola High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola Intermediate School gymnasium
4:30pm
Volleyball: C Team
@Osceola High School
5:45pm
Volleyball: C
@Osceola High School
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Osceola High School
20
7:00pm
Football: V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
B-W Homecoming
21
9:00am
Cross Country: MS
@Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola Soccer Complex (grass field)
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@BLOOMER - GENERAL
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@Osceola Intermediate School
1:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Osceola High School
22
23
4:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Ellsworth Country Club School
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Pheasant Hills Golf Course School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
(Rescheduled)
@Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola Intermediate School gymnasium
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/8
(Changed)
@Hudson Middle School
Gym - A
4:30pm
Football: C
@Osceola High School
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Somerset High School
Soccer Field Main
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Somerset High School
HS Gym
Round 1: Somerset vs. New Richmond & Osceola vs. Prescott Round 2: Somerset vs. Prescott & Osceola vs. New Richmond Round 3: Somerset vs. Osceola & New Richmond...
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Osceola High School
24
4:00pm
Cross Country: MS
@Ki-Chi-Saga County Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@River Falls High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@River Falls High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Football: 7
@Somerset High School
Seibel Field
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
@New Richmond Middle School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola Intermediate School gymnasium
5:45pm
Football: 8
@Somerset Middle School
7th grade at 4:15 followed by 8th grade at 5:45.
25
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Ellsworth Country Club School
26
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Unity High School
4:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Pheasant Hills Golf Course School
4:15pm
Football: 7
@Osceola Middle School
Osceola Athletic Complex (Vesperman Field)
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Osceola High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Amery Middle School
Gym - Main Floor
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola Intermediate School gymnasium
4:30pm
Football: 8
@Woodville, WI
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Osceola High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Osceola High School
C Game at 4:30 PM followed by JV games at 5:45 PM.
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Osceola High School
27
7:00pm
Football: V
@Osceola High School
28
8:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
1:00pm
Cross Country: V
@University of Minnesota - Les Bolstad Golf Course
29
30
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola Intermediate School gymnasium
4:30pm
Football: C
@Amery High School
Field - Football/Track
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Amery High School
Field - Soccer
5:00pm
Football: JV
@Osceola High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: C Team
@Shell Lake High School
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?