Skip to content
Osceola High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
September 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Barron City Park
4:30pm
Football: C
@Osceola High School
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
@MILLPOND PARK FIELD
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Chisago Lakes High School
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Osceola High School
5
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Clifton Highland Golf Club School
6
3:45pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Osceola High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: MS
@Somerset High School
Practice Field 2 (45x80)
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Amery High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola Intermediate School gymnasium
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Woodville, WI
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Cumberland High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Cumberland School
7
1:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Pheasant Hills Golf Course School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Osceola High School
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Somerset High School
Soccer Field Main
7:00pm
Football: V
@Osceola High School
8
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Osceola High School
Osceola High School gymnasium
9
10
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Barron City Park
4:30pm
Football: C
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Osceola High School
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Osceola High School
11
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@UW Barron County Campus
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Amery Golf Club School
4:15pm
Football: 7
@Osceola Middle School
Osceola Athletic Complex (Vesperman Field)
7th grade at 4:15 followed by 8th grade.
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Osceola High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola Intermediate School gymnasium
5:30pm
Cross Country: MS
@Prescott High School
Central Practice Field
5:30pm
Football: 8
@Osceola Middle School
Osceola Athletic Complex (Vesperman Field)
8th grade will follow the 7th grade game.
12
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Altoona High School Gym
13
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Bloomer School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
@St. Croix Central Middle School
MS Large Gym
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola Intermediate School gymnasium
5:45pm
Volleyball: C
@New Richmond High School
Gym
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@New Richmond High School
Gym
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@New Richmond High School
Gym
14
1:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Pheasant Hills Golf Course School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Amery High School
Field - Football/Track
Amery Homecoming 2018
15
9:00am
Cross Country: MS
@Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola cross country course
Middle School Boy's will race at 9:00 am followed by middle school girls at 9:30 am. Coaches meeting at 8:30 am.
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@Osceola Intermediate School
11:00am
SOC: B/V
@Unity High School
16
17
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Ellsworth Country Club School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Somerset Middle School
MS Gym
Grade 7
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola Intermediate School gymnasium
4:30pm
Football: C
@Osceola High School
6:00pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Osceola High School
6:15pm
Football: JV
(Changed)
@New Richmond Middle School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@New Richmond High School
Soccer Field - Game
18
4:15pm
Football: 7
@Amery Middle School
One 7th grade game followed by 8th grade.
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Osceola High School
5:30pm
Football: 8
@Amery Middle School
8th grade game will follow the 7th grade game.
19
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Pheasant Hills Golf Course School
20
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ellsworth High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola Intermediate School gymnasium
4:30pm
Football: 7
@Osceola Middle School
Osceola Athletic Complex (Vesperman Field)
7th grade followed by 8th grade.
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Prescott Middle School
Gymnasium
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Casper Park
5:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Somerset High School
HS Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Somerset High School
HS Gym
5:45pm
Football: 8
@Osceola Middle School
Osceola Athletic Complex (Vesperman Field)
7th Grade followed by 8th grade.
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Somerset High School
HS Gym
21
7:00pm
Football: V
@Osceola High School
22
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@BLOOMER - GENERAL
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@Stones Throw Golf Course, Milaca MN
23
24
2:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
4:15pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Osceola High School
4:30pm
Football: C
@Prescott High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Shell Lake High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Osceola High School
25
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: MS
@Ki-Chi-Saga County Park
7/8 grade race will also take place at this Chisago Lakes meet.
4:15pm
Football: 7
@Osceola Middle School
Osceola Athletic Complex (Vesperman Field)
7th grade at 4:15 followed by 8th grade.
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
@New Richmond Middle School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola Intermediate School gymnasium
5:30pm
Football: 8
@Osceola Middle School
Osceola Athletic Complex (Vesperman Field)
8th grade will follow the 7th grade game.
5:45pm
Volleyball: C
@Osceola High School
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Osceola High School
26
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Pheasant Hills Golf Course School
27
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Rice Lake High School
Room 129
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Rice Lake High School
Room 129
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola Intermediate School gymnasium
4:30pm
Football: 7
@Osceola Middle School
Osceola Athletic Complex (Vesperman Field)
7th grade A followed by 7th grade B.
4:30pm
Football: 8
@Woodville, WI
A game followed by B game.
5:45pm
Volleyball: C
@Osceola High School
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@Osceola High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Spooner High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Spooner High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Osceola High School
28
7:00pm
Football: V
@Saint Croix Central High School
Annabelle D. Hanson Sports Complex
29
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@New Richmond High School - Soccer Practice Field
11:00am
Cross Country: JV
(Cancelled)
@New Richmond Paperjack Elementary
11:00am
Cross Country: V
(Cancelled)
@New Richmond Paperjack Elementary
1:00pm
Cross Country: V
@University of Minnesota - Les Bolstad Golf Course
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?