Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm | vs. Saint Croix Central @ Baldwin-Woodville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Music Along the Chippewa - Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
Music Along the Chippewa - Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ New Richmond High School |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ New Richmond High School |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:25am- 12:25pm |
BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Jennifer Smith, 715-694-3321 ext 4151 | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith, 715-694-3321 ext 4151 | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Paperjack Elementary School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Rhythm by the River - Hudson, WI | ||
Rhythm by the River - Hudson, WI |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Saint Croix Central | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Baldwin-Woodville High School | |
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
GFD North Commons
more.. Contact: Jennifer Smith, ext: 4151. Class held on Playground, In case of rain class will be held in the commons are outside of the North Gym | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith, ext: 4151. Class held on Playground, In case of rain class will be held in the commons are outside of the North Gym | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central High School |
4:30pm | vs. Glenwood City @ Viking Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Glenwood City @ Viking Middle School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith, ext 4151 | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith, ext 4151 | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central High School |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
VMS Gym - North #139
more.. Contact: Scott Benoy & Holly English | |
Contact: Scott Benoy & Holly English | ||
6:30pm | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran @ Baldwin-Woodville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Amery @ Viking Middle School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Amery @ Amery Middle School |
4:30pm | vs. Prescott @ Viking Middle School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Prescott @ Prescott Middle School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Saint Croix Central
@
Saint Croix Central High School C-Team Red Team |
C-Team Red Team | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Baldwin-Woodville High School | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
GFD North Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith; 715-684-3321 ext 4151 | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith; 715-684-3321 ext 4151 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
VMS Commons/Cafeteria #143
more.. Contact: Pastor Dennis Tapp | |
Contact: Pastor Dennis Tapp | ||
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
BWHS Gym - South #120
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Comm Ed | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Comm Ed |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Amery High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Ellsworth
C-Team Red Team | |
C-Team Red Team | ||
4:30pm | vs. Prescott @ Viking Middle School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Prescott @ Prescott Middle School |
5:05pm- 7:00pm |
BWHS Track
Contact: Jennifer Smith, 715-684-3321 ext 4151 PK-K @ 5:05 1st-2nd @ 5:45 3rd-5th @ 6:30 | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith, 715-684-3321 ext 4151 PK-K @ 5:05 1st-2nd @ 5:45 3rd-5th @ 6:30 | ||
5:10pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Amery High School 5:10 Girls Race 5:40 Boys Race |
5:10 Girls Race 5:40 Boys Race | ||
5:45pm | vs. Ellsworth
C-Team Black | |
C-Team Black | ||
5:45pm | vs. Ellsworth
@
Baldwin-Woodville High School https://youtu.be/T67EEGDca58 | |
https://youtu.be/T67EEGDca58 | ||
7:00pm | vs. Ellsworth
@
Baldwin-Woodville High School https://youtu.be/ro6YYT8uhT0 | |
https://youtu.be/ro6YYT8uhT0 |