Skip to content
Baldwin-Woodville Area School District
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
June 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Bristol Ridge Golf Course
Bristol Ridge Golf Course
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
4:30pm
SOC: G/V
@MILLPOND PARK FIELD
5:00pm
Baseball: C
(Cancelled)
@Saint Croix Central Middle School
MS Baseball Field
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@MILLPOND PARK FIELD
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
5:00pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Somerset High School
Larry Forrest Park Softball-JVarsity
5:00pm
Softball: V
@Somerset High School
Larry Forrest Park Softball-Varsity
6:00pm
SOC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Mill Pond Park
Millpond Park Soccer Field
7:30pm - 8:45pm
Dance Practice
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Kelly Becker
2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
4:00pm
Track: V
(Rescheduled)
@Amery High School
Field - Football/Track
3
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@New Richmond High School
Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
4:30pm
SOC: G/V
@Somerset High School
Soccer Field Main
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@MILLPOND PARK FIELD
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
5:00pm
Softball: C
(Cancelled)
@Amery High School
5:00pm
Softball: V
@Amery High School
6:15pm
SOC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Somerset High School
Soccer Field Main
4
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
4:30pm
SOC: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Croix Central Middle School
MS Football Field
5:00pm
Baseball: C
(Cancelled)
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
BWHS Baseball Field
5:00pm
Baseball: C
@Citizens Park - Manitowoc
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Osceola High School
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Osceola High School
5
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
6
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
5:00pm - 9:00pm
AAU Basketball
@
Multiple Location
7
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@West Salem High School
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
8:00am - 11:00am
MS Girls Athletic Training
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Holly English & Shannon Kamm
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@West Salem High School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Ellsworth High School
Baseball Field
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@
5:00pm
Softball: V
@New Richmond High School
Softball Field - Varsity
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Shannon Kamm
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CE: Tae Kwon Do
@South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Com Ed
8
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
8:00am - 11:00am
MS Girls Athletic Training
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Holly English & Shannon Kamm
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Black River Falls High School
4:00pm
Track: V
@Amery High School
Field - Football/Track
5:00pm
Baseball: C
(Rescheduled)
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
BWHS Baseball Field
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@New Richmond High School
Baseball Field - Varsity
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@New Richmond High School
9
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@Altoona High School
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
8:00am - 11:00am
MS Girls Athletic Training
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Holly English & Shannon Kamm
5:00pm - 9:00pm
AAU Basketball
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Mill Pond Park
Millpond Park - Softball Field
5:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@MILLPOND PARK FIELD
Millpond Park - Softball Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
Contact: Scott Benoy
10
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
8:00am - 11:00am
MS Girls Athletic Training
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Holly English & Shannon Kamm
4:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Hayward High School
Varsity Soccer Field
4:30pm
Track: JV
@Prescott Middle School
Track
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
BWHS Baseball Field
5:00pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Grantsburg High School
11
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
12
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
4:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Rice Lake High School
13
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
14
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
8:00am - 11:00am
MS Girls Athletic Training
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Holly English & Shannon Kamm
3:45pm
Track: V
@Bloomer Middle School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
CE: Tae Kwon Do
@South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Com Ed
5:00pm
Softball: V
@Mill Pond Park
Millpond Park - Softball Field
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Shannon Kamm
15
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
8:00am - 11:00am
MS Girls Athletic Training
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Holly English & Shannon Kamm
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
BWHS Baseball Field
16
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
8:00am - 11:00am
MS Girls Athletic Training
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Holly English & Shannon Kamm
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Osceola High School
5:00pm
Softball: V
@Mill Pond Park
Millpond Park - Softball Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
Contact: Scott Benoy
17
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
8:00am - 11:00am
MS Girls Athletic Training
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Holly English & Shannon Kamm
3:00pm
Track: V
@Osceola High School
18
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
19
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
20
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
21
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
8:00am - 11:00am
MS Girls Athletic Training
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Holly English & Shannon Kamm
5:00pm
Softball: V
@Mill Pond Park
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Shannon Kamm
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CE: Tae Kwon Do
@South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Com Ed
22
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
8:00am - 11:00am
MS Girls Athletic Training
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Holly English & Shannon Kamm
10:00am
Baseball: V
@Rice Lake High School
23
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
8:00am - 11:00am
MS Girls Athletic Training
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Holly English & Shannon Kamm
5:00pm
Softball: V
@Mosinee High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
Contact: Scott Benoy
24
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
8:00am - 11:00am
MS Girls Athletic Training
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Holly English & Shannon Kamm
25
TBD
Track: V
@University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
26
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
27
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
6:00pm - 8:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
Contact: Scott Benoy
28
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Shannon Kamm
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CE: Tae Kwon Do
@South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Com Ed
29
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
30
8:00am - 9:00pm
Jr. Hawks Summer Program
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?