Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Jason Sell | |
Contact: Jason Sell | ||
4:30pm | vs. Saint Croix Central @ St. Croix Central High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Saint Croix Central @ St. Croix Central High School |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
St. Croix Central High School https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZ3jH7LECSg_-gIMyRMHDnw | |
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZ3jH7LECSg_-gIMyRMHDnw | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Hillary Maurer | |
Contact: Hillary Maurer | ||
5:00pm | vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Barron Area Schools
LiveBarn.com or https://www.facebook.com/BWHawksHockey | |
LiveBarn.com or https://www.facebook.com/BWHawksHockey | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Prescott @ Prescott Middle School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Prescott
@
Prescott High School https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC4zgmClhSvf-uX5YOC72AXg |
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC4zgmClhSvf-uX5YOC72AXg | ||
5:45pm | vs. Elk Mound | |
5:45pm | vs. Elk Mound
https://ensemble.cesa10.k12.wi.us/ElkMoundAreaSchoolDistrict (District Channel) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5d-GVXIOqqHsQ8DwOKMxzw (Youtube) https://www.facebook.com/Elk.Mound.Area.School.District | |
https://ensemble.cesa10.k12.wi.us/ElkMoundAreaSchoolDistrict (District Channel) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5d-GVXIOqqHsQ8DwOKMxzw (Youtube) https://www.facebook.com/Elk.Mound.Area.School.District | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Stephen Clausen | |
Contact: Stephen Clausen | ||
6:00pm- 8:45pm |
BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Andrea Gartmann | |
Contact: Andrea Gartmann | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Charlie Bignell | |
Contact: Charlie Bignell | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Prescott
@
Prescott High School https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC4zgmClhSvf-uX5YOC72AXg |
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC4zgmClhSvf-uX5YOC72AXg | ||
7:00pm | vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Barron Area Schools
LiveBarn.com or https://www.facebook.com/BWHawksHockey | |
LiveBarn.com or https://www.facebook.com/BWHawksHockey | ||
7:15pm | vs. Elk Mound
https://ensemble.cesa10.k12.wi.us/ElkMoundAreaSchoolDistrict (District Channel) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5d-GVXIOqqHsQ8DwOKMxzw (Youtube) https://www.facebook.com/Elk.Mound.Area.School.District | |
https://ensemble.cesa10.k12.wi.us/ElkMoundAreaSchoolDistrict (District Channel) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5d-GVXIOqqHsQ8DwOKMxzw (Youtube) https://www.facebook.com/Elk.Mound.Area.School.District | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
Contact: Jason Sell/Nathan Franey/Bob Hietala | |
Contact: Jason Sell/Nathan Franey/Bob Hietala |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
GFD North Gym
Contact: Scott Benoy/Karl Karau | |
Contact: Scott Benoy/Karl Karau | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Jason Sell | |
Contact: Jason Sell | ||
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
South Gym
| |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Saint Croix Central |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Saint Croix Central |
5:00pm | vs. Chippewa Falls High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. West Salem |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Maddie Jensen & Alanna Campbell | |
Contact: Maddie Jensen & Alanna Campbell | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. West Salem
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCV-8MNnE6cZVu2KNGyyK3fQ |
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCV-8MNnE6cZVu2KNGyyK3fQ | ||
7:00pm | vs. Chippewa Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Steven Jensen | |
Contact: Steven Jensen | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
VMS Gym - North #139
more.. Contact: Scott Benoy | |
Contact: Scott Benoy | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
VMS Gym - North #139
more.. Contact: Scott Benoy | |
Contact: Scott Benoy | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
South Gym
Contact: Lance Kamm | |
Contact: Lance Kamm | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Steve Jensen | |
Contact: Steve Jensen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 5:00pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Shannon Kamm/Sarah Karau | |
Contact: Shannon Kamm/Sarah Karau | ||
11:30am- 1:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Shannon Kamm |
Contact: Shannon Kamm | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
GFD North Gym
Contact: Charlie Tobin | |
Contact: Charlie Tobin | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact; Brad Groskreutz & Al Freer | |
Contact; Brad Groskreutz & Al Freer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Jason Sell | |
Contact: Jason Sell | ||
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Somerset |
5:45pm | vs. Somerset
https://youtu.be/THxIhDZXGC4 | |
https://youtu.be/THxIhDZXGC4 | ||
7:15pm | vs. Somerset
https://youtu.be/THxIhDZXGC4 | |
https://youtu.be/THxIhDZXGC4 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Jason Sell | |
Contact: Jason Sell | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Amery @ Amery Middle School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Amery @ Amery Middle School |
4:30pm- 5:45pm |
GFD North Gym
Contact: Charlie Tobin | |
Contact: Charlie Tobin | ||
5:00pm | vs. Hudson | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. River Falls
LiveBarn.com or https://www.facebook.com/BWHawksHockey |
LiveBarn.com or https://www.facebook.com/BWHawksHockey | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Stephen Clausen | |
Contact: Stephen Clausen | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Boyceville |
5:45pm |
(Date, Time Changed to 02-06-21) | vs. Prescott |
5:45pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-06-21) | vs. Prescott |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
GFD North Gym
Contact: Maddie Jensen & Alanna Campbell | |
Contact: Maddie Jensen & Alanna Campbell | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Lance Jensen, | |
Contact: Lance Jensen, | ||
6:00pm- 8:45pm |
BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Andrea Gartmann | |
Contact: Andrea Gartmann | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Charlie Bignell | |
Contact: Charlie Bignell | ||
7:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-06-21) | vs. Prescott |
7:00pm | vs. Hudson | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. River Falls
https://www.facebook.com/BWHawksHockey or LiveBarn.com |
https://www.facebook.com/BWHawksHockey or LiveBarn.com | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Boyceville |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
Contact: Jason Sell/Nathan Franey/Bob Hietala | |
Contact: Jason Sell/Nathan Franey/Bob Hietala |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
GFD North Gym
Contact: Scott Benoy/Karl Karau | |
Contact: Scott Benoy/Karl Karau | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Jason Sell | |
Contact: Jason Sell | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
South Gym
Contact: Susan Werner | |
Contact: Susan Werner | ||
6:00pm- 6:45pm |
VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Community Ed | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Community Ed | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smetana | |
Contact: Jennifer Smetana | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Comm Ed ext 4151 | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Comm Ed ext 4151 |