Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
BWHS Track
more.. Contact: Jennifer Smith, Community Ed Section1: Ages 3-4 4:00-4:30 Section 2: Ages 5-6 4:40-5:10 Section 3: Ages 7-8 5:20-5:50 Section 4: Ages 9+ 6:00-6:30 Greenfield North Gym will be used in case of rain. | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Community Ed Section1: Ages 3-4 4:00-4:30 Section 2: Ages 5-6 4:40-5:10 Section 3: Ages 7-8 5:20-5:50 Section 4: Ages 9+ 6:00-6:30 Greenfield North Gym will be used in case of rain. | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ St. Croix Central High School |
4:15pm | vs. Saint Croix Central | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Menomonie Middle
A team at 4:15 followed by the B Team. |
A team at 4:15 followed by the B Team. | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Saint Croix Central
@
Saint Croix Central Middle School Two 8th grade games will be played |
Two 8th grade games will be played | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central Middle School |
4:15pm | vs. Saint Croix Central | |
5:00pm | vs. Saint Croix Central | |
5:45pm | vs. Saint Croix Central | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School |
7:00pm | vs. Saint Croix Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
4:15pm | vs. Barron Area Schools | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Saint Croix Central @ St. Croix Central High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Music Along the Chippewa - Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
Music Along the Chippewa - Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
8:45am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School |
8:45am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ New Richmond High School |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | vs. Rice Lake | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School |
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ New Richmond Paperjack Elementary |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:45am | vs. Rice Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Rhythm by the River - Hudson/River Falls, WI | ||
Rhythm by the River - Hudson/River Falls, WI | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
South Gym
more.. Contact: Sarah Karau | |
Contact: Sarah Karau |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Shannon Kamm | |
Contact: Shannon Kamm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Saint Croix Central | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Amery |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 10-13-20) | vs. Osceola |
4:30pm | vs. Glenwood City | |
4:30pm | vs. Glenwood City | |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
GFD North Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Community Ed K-2 5:20-5:50 2-3: 6:00-6:30 4-5 6:40-7:10 | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Community Ed K-2 5:20-5:50 2-3: 6:00-6:30 4-5 6:40-7:10 | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Com Ed | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Com Ed | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
Contact: Adam Bassak. Will move inside when dark or inclement weather. | |
Contact: Adam Bassak. Will move inside when dark or inclement weather. | ||
6:00pm | vs. Saint Croix Central | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Scott Benoy | |
Contact: Scott Benoy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Shannon Kamm | |
Contact: Shannon Kamm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Amery High School Boys Race- 4:00 PM Girls Race- 4:35 PM |
Boys Race- 4:00 PM Girls Race- 4:35 PM | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Amery |
4:15pm | vs. Amery | |
4:30pm | vs. Prescott Middle School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Prescott @ Prescott Middle School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Prescott |
5:10pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Amery High School Boys Race: 5:10 Girls Race: 5:40 |
Boys Race: 5:10 Girls Race: 5:40 | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Prescott |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Prescott |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Rice Lake | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Shannon Kamm | |
Contact: Shannon Kamm |