Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm | All School including Classrooms EXCEPT West Gym. Contact: Laura Hanson | |
All School including Classrooms EXCEPT West Gym. Contact: Laura Hanson | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Steve Jensen | |
Contact: Steve Jensen | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am- 6:00pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact; Adam Bassak | |
Contact; Adam Bassak |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
South Gym
Contact: Sarah Karau | |
Contact: Sarah Karau | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Sarah Karau | |
Contact: Sarah Karau | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
GFD North Gym
Contact: Charlie Tobin | |
Contact: Charlie Tobin | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Brad/Tami Groskreutz or Hillary Maurer | |
Contact: Brad/Tami Groskreutz or Hillary Maurer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:40pm- 3:15pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
GFD North Gym
C team practice | |
C team practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Saint Croix Central |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Saint Croix Central |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Lance Jensen & Brent Paulson | |
Contact: Lance Jensen & Brent Paulson | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Curt Coenen & Dusty Veenendall | |
Contact: Curt Coenen & Dusty Veenendall | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
South Gym
Contact: Hillary Maurer | |
Contact: Hillary Maurer | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact; Adam Bassak | |
Contact; Adam Bassak | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Jared Lantz & Charlie Bignell | |
Contact: Jared Lantz & Charlie Bignell | ||
7:00pm |
BWHS Performing Arts Center #137 (Auditorium)
Contact: Eric Becker & Adam Bassak | |
Contact: Eric Becker & Adam Bassak | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
GFD North Gym
Contact: Scott Benoy & Kerry Danielson | |
Contact: Scott Benoy & Kerry Danielson | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Fred Fritts | |
Contact: Fred Fritts | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
Contact: Jason Sell | |
Contact: Jason Sell | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
GFD South Gym
High School Baseball Open Gym - Contact: Wes Haney | |
High School Baseball Open Gym - Contact: Wes Haney |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:40pm- 3:15pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
South Gym
Contact: Scott Benoy | |
Contact: Scott Benoy | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
4:15pm | vs. Ellsworth | |
4:15pm | vs. Ellsworth | |
4:30pm | vs. Prescott | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Prescott | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Barron Area Schools |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BWHS Gym - North #112
Tuesdays: 4K-K 6:15-7:00; 3-5gr 7:15-8:15 Thursdays: 1-2gr 6:15-7:00; 3-5gr 7:15-8:15 | |
Tuesdays: 4K-K 6:15-7:00; 3-5gr 7:15-8:15 Thursdays: 1-2gr 6:15-7:00; 3-5gr 7:15-8:15 | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Eric Walthall | |
Contact: Eric Walthall | ||
7:15pm | vs. Prescott
GBB Raffle | |
GBB Raffle | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Barron Area Schools |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
OPEN GYM - Contact: Bob Heitala | |
OPEN GYM - Contact: Bob Heitala |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:40pm- 3:15pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
GFD North Gym
C team practice | |
C team practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Eric Walthall | |
Contact: Eric Walthall | ||
5:15pm- 6:00pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Jeremy Nygaard | |
Contact: Jeremy Nygaard | ||
5:30pm- 6:15pm |
South Gym
Contact: LeAnne Nygaard | |
Contact: LeAnne Nygaard | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
VMS Commons/Cafeteria #143
more.. Contact: Pastor Dennis Tapp | |
Contact: Pastor Dennis Tapp | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact; Jennifer Smetana | |
Contact; Jennifer Smetana | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Community Ed ext 4151 | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Community Ed ext 4151 | ||
6:30pm- 8:15pm |
South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Comm Ed ext 4151 | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Comm Ed ext 4151 | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
GFD North Gym
Contact: Jon Curtis | |
Contact: Jon Curtis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:40pm- 3:15pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
GFD North Gym
Contact: Hillary Maurer | |
Contact: Hillary Maurer | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Scott Benoy & Kerry Danielson | |
Contact: Scott Benoy & Kerry Danielson | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Providence Academy |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Lance Jensen & Brent Paulson | |
Contact: Lance Jensen & Brent Paulson | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Curt Coenen & Dusty Veenendall | |
Contact: Curt Coenen & Dusty Veenendall | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BWHS Gym - North #112
Tuesdays: 4K-K 6:15-7:00; 3-5gr 7:15-8:15 Thursdays: 1-2gr 6:15-7:00; 3-5gr 7:15-8:15 | |
Tuesdays: 4K-K 6:15-7:00; 3-5gr 7:15-8:15 Thursdays: 1-2gr 6:15-7:00; 3-5gr 7:15-8:15 | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Jared Lantz & Charlie Bignell | |
Contact: Jared Lantz & Charlie Bignell | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Fred Fritts | |
Contact: Fred Fritts | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
VMS Gym - South #138
14U - Contact: Shannon Kamm | |
14U - Contact: Shannon Kamm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Providence Academy |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
Contact: Jason Sell | |
Contact: Jason Sell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:15pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
| |
2:30pm- 11:00pm |
South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
GFD North Gym
C team practice | |
C team practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Menomonie Middle |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Eric Walthall | |
Contact: Eric Walthall | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central High School |
5:45pm | vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
GFD North Gym
Contact: Maximo Sarango | |
Contact: Maximo Sarango | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Fred Fritts | |
Contact: Fred Fritts | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central High School |