Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
(Postponed to 10-02-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ New Richmond High School |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
(Postponed to 10-02-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ New Richmond High School |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School |
4:15pm | vs. Ellsworth | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled from 10-01-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Somerset High School MS Scrimmage: 4:00 PM HS Girls: 4:30 PM HS Boys: 5:15 |
MS Scrimmage: 4:00 PM HS Girls: 4:30 PM HS Boys: 5:15 | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Osceola |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Boyceville |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Boyceville @ Boyceville Middle School |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-17-19) | vs. Osceola |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-17-19) | vs. Osceola |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:30pm |
South Gym
Contact: Jared Fern | |
Contact: Jared Fern | ||
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
(Rescheduled from 10-01-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ New Richmond High School |
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ New Richmond High School |
11:30am- 1:30pm |
BWHS - King Field (Turf)
Contact; Adam Bassak | |
Contact; Adam Bassak | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
GFD North Gym
OPEN GYM - Contact: Jason Nilssen | |
OPEN GYM - Contact: Jason Nilssen | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
VMS Commons/Cafeteria #143
more.. Contact: Pastor Dennis Tapp | |
Contact: Pastor Dennis Tapp | ||
6:30pm- 8:15pm |
South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Comm Ed ext 4151 | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Comm Ed ext 4151 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ St. Croix Central High School |
4:15pm | vs. Menomonie Middle | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central Middle School |
4:15pm | vs. Saint Croix Central | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central High School |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | 5/6th Gr Practice | |
5/6th Gr Practice | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central High School |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Contact: Adam Bassak | |
Contact: Adam Bassak | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Osceola |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Date & Time Changed from 09-26-19) | vs. Rice Lake @ Rice Lake High School |
3:30pm- 7:30pm | Contact: Shannon Kamm | |
Contact: Shannon Kamm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Ellsworth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Music Along the Chippewa - Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
Music Along the Chippewa - Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
8:00am- 11:30am | 3rd/4th Gr 8:00-9:30 1st/2nd Gr 9:00-10:30 5th/6th Gr 10:00-11:30 | |
3rd/4th Gr 8:00-9:30 1st/2nd Gr 9:00-10:30 5th/6th Gr 10:00-11:30 | ||
8:45am- 1:15pm |
BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Comm Ed ext 4151 Section 1: Fee $30 Age 3 9:00-9:30 a.m. (30 min) Section 2: Fee $32 Age 4 9:40-10:15 a.m. (35 min) Section 3: Fee $34 Ages 5-7 10:25-11:05 p.m. (40 min) Section 4: Fee $36 Ages 7-8 11:15-12:00 p.m. (45 min) Section 5 Fee $38 Ages 9+ 12:10-1:00 p.m. (50 min) | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Comm Ed ext 4151 Section 1: Fee $30 Age 3 9:00-9:30 a.m. (30 min) Section 2: Fee $32 Age 4 9:40-10:15 a.m. (35 min) Section 3: Fee $34 Ages 5-7 10:25-11:05 p.m. (40 min) Section 4: Fee $36 Ages 7-8 11:15-12:00 p.m. (45 min) Section 5 Fee $38 Ages 9+ 12:10-1:00 p.m. (50 min) | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am- 3:00pm | Contact: Adam Bassak | |
Contact: Adam Bassak | ||
10:00am- 3:00pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Adam Bassak | |
Contact: Adam Bassak | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Rhythm by the River - Hudson, WI | ||
Rhythm by the River - Hudson, WI | ||
11:00am- 3:00pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
TRYOUTS. Contact: Sarah Karau | |
TRYOUTS. Contact: Sarah Karau |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Saint Croix Central |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Saint Croix Central |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School |
4:30pm | vs. Glenwood City | |
4:30pm | vs. Glenwood City | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Contact: Adam Bassak | |
Contact: Adam Bassak | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
BWHS Gym - North #112
OPEN MAT: Youth 6-6:46pm MS/HS 6:45-8:00pm | |
OPEN MAT: Youth 6-6:46pm MS/HS 6:45-8:00pm |