Skip to content
Baldwin-Woodville Area School District
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
2
TBD
Basketball: G/7
@Viking Middle School
TBD
Basketball: G/8
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
TBD
Wrestling: MS
@Viking Middle School
5:00pm - 6:00pm
One on One Basketball Practice
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Eric Walthall
5:15pm - 6:00pm
4K/K Boys Basketball
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Jeremy Nygaard
6:00pm - 9:00pm
First Baptist Church Youth Group
@
Multiple Location
Contact: Pastor Dennis Tap 715-698-2624
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Softball Pitching Open Gym
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smetana
6:30pm - 8:30pm
CE-Men's Basketball Open Gym
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Com Ed Director ext 4151
7:30pm - 8:30pm
CE: Pickleball Open Gym
@South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith
3
3:00pm - 4:45pm
MCH
@GFD North Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
4:45pm - 5:30pm
VMS Musical Parent Meeting
@VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Eric Becker
5:30pm - 7:00pm
6th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Nevin Logterman
5:30pm - 7:00pm
6th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Lance Kamm
5:30pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
@VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Nick Pack
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Jason Nilssen
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
7:00pm - 8:30pm
7th Grade Boys Traveling Basketball
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Fred Fritts
7:00pm
Hock: G/V
@Wildcat Centre
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Soccer Open Gym
@South Gym
Contact: Chase Wilson
4
3:30pm - 5:00pm
5th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Jason Nilssen
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
5:00pm - 6:30pm
One on One Basketball Practice
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Eric Walthall
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball (Jon-De-Farms)
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Maximo Sarango
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
5
8:00am - 10:00am
K-4th Grade GBB
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Steve Jensen
9:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Eau Claire North High School
Wisconsin Challenge Series Invitational - Weigh Ins start at 8:30 a.m.
12:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Mose Lamb Hockey Rink
2:00pm
Hock: G/V
@Superior Ice Arena
2:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Mose Lamb Hockey Rink
6
2:00pm - 4:00pm
BW Heat Club Volleyball
@South Gym
Contact: Shannon Kamm
3:00pm - 4:45pm
HS Softball Open Gym
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Tim Klatt
3:30pm - 6:35pm
Pitching Lessons
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Charlie Leikness
7
5:30pm - 7:00pm
5th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
@VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Scott Miller
5:30pm - 7:00pm
6th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Nevin Logterman
6:00pm - 7:00pm
5th Gr GBB Open Gym
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact; Brian Ferg
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Pitching Lessons
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Charlie Leikness
7:00pm - 8:30pm
7th Grade Boys Traveling Basketball
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Fred Fritts
7:00pm - 8:30pm
8th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
@VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Nick Pack
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Coed Soccer Open Gym
@South Gym
8
3:30pm - 5:00pm
5th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Jason Nilssen
3:30pm - 5:00pm
6th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Lance Kamm
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Prescott Middle School
Gymnasium
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Prescott Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@
5:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Wessman Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Softball Open Gym
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Bryan Burr
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Soccer
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Mauritz Kool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Wessman Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Girls Soccer Open Gym
@South Gym
Contact: Bob Hietala
9
6:00pm - 9:00pm
First Baptist Church Youth Group
@
Multiple Location
Contact: Pastor Dennis Tap 715-698-2624
6:00pm - 7:30pm
One on One Basketball Practice
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Eric Walthall
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Softball Pitching Open Gym
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smetana
6:30pm - 8:30pm
CE-Men's Basketball Open Gym
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Com Ed Director ext 4151
6:30pm - 8:30pm
CE: Pickleball Open Gym
@South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith
10
3:30pm - 5:00pm
5th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Jason Nilssen
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7
@Somerset Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
@Somerset Middle School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
6th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Lance Kamm
5:30pm - 7:00pm
7th Grade Boys Traveling Basketball
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Fred Fritts
5:30pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
@VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Nick Pack
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Elk Mound High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
7:00pm - 8:30pm
6th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
@VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Nevin Logterman
7:00pm
Hock: G/V
@Wildcat Centre
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Altoona
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Ellsworth High School
Gym- South
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Soccer Open Gym
@South Gym
Contact: Chase Wilson
11
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
South Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
One on One Basketball Practice
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Eric Walthall
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Boyceville High School
HS Gym
$10 per team or $100.00 for a team of 10 or more.
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@St. Croix Central High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball (Jon-De-Farms)
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Maximo Sarango
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
12
7:00am - 6:00pm
GNBL Tournament
@
Multiple Location
6th Grade Girls. Contact: Steve Jensen
8:00am - 10:00am
K-4th Grade GBB
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Steve Jensen
9:00am
Wrestling: MS
@Hastings Middle School
9:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Contact: Jeremy Nygaard
2:00pm
Hock: G/V
@Red Wing High School
13
12:00pm - 2:00pm
14U Travel Baseball
@South Gym
Contact: Jeremy Werner
2:00pm - 4:00pm
BW Heat Club Volleyball
@South Gym
Contact: Shannon Kamm
3:00pm - 4:45pm
HS Softball Open Gym
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Tim Klatt
3:30pm - 6:35pm
Pitching Lessons
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Charlie Leikness
14
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7
@Viking Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
@Viking Middle School
5:15pm - 6:45pm
5th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
@South Gym
Contact: Scott Miller
6:00pm - 7:00pm
5th Gr GBB Open Gym
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact; Brian Ferg
6:00pm - 7:30pm
One on One Basketball Practice
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Eric Walthall
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Pitching Lessons
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Charlie Leikness
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Coed Soccer Open Gym
@South Gym
15
3:30pm - 5:00pm
5th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Jason Nilssen
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
4:00pm
Hock: G/JV
@Somerset Ice Arena
5:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
United Civic Center
5:30pm - 7:00pm
6th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Lance Kamm
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
South Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Osceola High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Osceola High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
7th Grade Boys Traveling Basketball
@VMS Gym - South #138
Contact; Doug Smith
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Soccer
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Mauritz Kool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
7:00pm
Hock: G/V
@Somerset Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Baldwin United Civic Center school
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Osceola High School
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Girls Soccer Open Gym
@South Gym
Contact: Bob Hietala
16
5:00pm - 6:00pm
One on One Basketball Practice
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Eric Walthall
5:15pm - 6:00pm
4K/K Boys Basketball
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Jeremy Nygaard
6:00pm - 8:30pm
CE: Pickleball Open Gym
@South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith
6:00pm - 9:00pm
First Baptist Church Youth Group
@
Multiple Location
Contact: Pastor Dennis Tap 715-698-2624
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Softball Pitching Open Gym
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smetana
6:30pm - 8:30pm
CE-Men's Basketball Open Gym
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Com Ed Director ext 4151
17
5:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
5:30pm - 7:00pm
6th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Lance Kamm
5:30pm - 7:00pm
7th Grade Boys Traveling Basketball
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Fred Fritts
5:30pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
@VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Nick Pack
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Jason Nilssen
6:00pm
Hock: G/V
@Wildcat Centre
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
7:00pm - 8:30pm
5th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Scott Miller
7:00pm - 8:30pm
6th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
@VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Nevin Logterman
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Baldwin United Civic Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Soccer Open Gym
@South Gym
Contact: Chase Wilson
18
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@Viking Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8
@Viking Middle School
4:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
5:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
United Civic Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
C2 Game
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball (Jon-De-Farms)
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Maximo Sarango
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Baldwin United Civic Center school
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
19
8:00am - 10:00am
K-4th Grade GBB
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Steve Jensen
9:00am - 11:00am
7th Grade Boys Traveling Basketball
@South Gym
Contact: Fred Fritts
9:00am
Basketball: G/7
@Spring Valley High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/8
@Spring Valley High School
9:15am
Wrestling: V
@Arcadia High School
10:00am - 6:00pm
Drumline Rehearsals
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Wausau West High School
20
1:00pm - 4:00pm
BW Heat Club Volleyball
@South Gym
Contact: Shannon Kamm
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Drumline Rehearsals
3:00pm - 4:45pm
HS Softball Open Gym
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Tim Klatt
3:30pm - 6:45pm
Pitching Lessons
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Charlie Leikness
21
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
6:00pm - 7:30pm
4th Gr Traveling BBB
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Jeremy Nygaard
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Pitching Lessons
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Charlie Leikness
22
3:30pm - 5:00pm
6th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Lance Kamm
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Amery Middle School
Room 304
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Amery Middle School
Room 306
5:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Somerset High School
Somerset Civic Center
5:30pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
@South Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
One on One Basketball Practice
@VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Eric Walthall
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@New Richmond Hillside Elementary School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@New Richmond High School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Amery Middle School
Room 306
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Amery High School
HS Gym - Court 2
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Soccer
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Mauritz Kool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
7:00pm - 8:30pm
5th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
@VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Scott Miller
7:00pm - 8:30pm
7th Grade Boys Traveling Basketball
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Fred Fritts
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Somerset High School
Somerset Civic Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@New Richmond High School
Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Amery High School
HS Gym - Court 2
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Girls Soccer Open Gym
@South Gym
Contact: Bob Hietala
23
5:00pm - 6:00pm
One on One Basketball Practice
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Eric Walthall
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Jason Nilssen
6:00pm - 9:00pm
First Baptist Church Youth Group
@
Multiple Location
Contact: Pastor Dennis Tap 715-698-2624
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Softball Pitching Open Gym
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smetana
6:30pm - 8:30pm
CE-Men's Basketball Open Gym
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Com Ed Director ext 4151
6:30pm - 8:15pm
CE: Zumba Strong
@South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Community Ed Director Ext: 4151
8:15pm - 9:30pm
CE: Pickleball Open Gym
@South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith
24
3:30pm - 5:00pm
5th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Jason Nilssen
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Croix Falls High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Cameron High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
8th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Nick Pack
5:30pm - 7:00pm
6th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
@VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Nevin Logterman
5:30pm - 7:00pm
6th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Lance Kamm
5:30pm - 7:00pm
One on One Basketball Practice
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Eric Walthall
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Croix Falls High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
7:00pm - 8:30pm
5th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
@VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Scott Miller
7:00pm - 8:30pm
7th Grade Boys Traveling Basketball
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Fred Fritt
7:00pm
Hock: G/V
@Chippewa Area Ice Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Somerset High School
HS Gym
Senior Night, Parent's Night, Youth Night, Alumni Night.
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Croix Falls High School
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Soccer Open Gym
@South Gym
Contact: Chase Wilson
25
3:30pm - 5:00pm
5th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Jason Nilssen
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
4:30pm
Wrestling: MS
@St. Croix Central High School
Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
One on One Basketball Practice
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Eric Walthall
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
South Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball (Jon-De-Farms)
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Maximo Sarango
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
7:00pm - 8:30pm
4th Gr Traveling BBB
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Jeremy Nygaard
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
8:00pm
Hock: G/V
@Baldwin United Civic Center
26
7:00am - 6:00pm
GNBL Tournament
@
Multiple Location
5th Grade Girls. Contact: Steve Jensen
8:00am - 10:00am
K-4th Grade GBB
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Steve Jensen
10:00am - 6:00pm
Drumline Rehearsals
Contact: Adam Bassak
7:30pm
Hock: G/V
@Tartan Arena
27
8:00am - 8:00pm
Special Olympics Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
Contact: Roxi Wakeen
2:00pm - 4:00pm
BW Heat Club Volleyball
@VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Shannon Kamm
28
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7
(Cancelled)
@Durand High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
(Cancelled)
@Durand High School
5:15pm - 6:45pm
5th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Scott Miller
5:30pm - 7:00pm
6th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
(Cancelled)
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Nevin Logterman
5:30pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
(Cancelled)
@VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Nick Pack
6:00pm - 7:00pm
5th Gr GBB Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@South Gym
Contact; Brian Ferg
6:00pm - 7:30pm
One on One Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Eric Walthall
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Pitching Lessons
(Cancelled)
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Charlie Leikness
6:45pm - 8:15pm
4th Gr Traveling BBB
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Jeremy Nygaard
7:00pm - 8:30pm
7th Grade Boys Traveling Basketball
(Cancelled)
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Fred Fritts
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Coed Soccer Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@South Gym
29
3:30pm - 5:00pm
5th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
(Cancelled)
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Jason Nilssen
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
4:30pm
Wrestling: MS
(Cancelled)
@Viking Middle School
VMS Gym - South #138
5:00pm - 6:30pm
8th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
(Cancelled)
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Nick Pack
5:00pm
Hock: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Baldwin United Civic Center
United Civic Center
5:30pm - 7:00pm
6th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
(Cancelled)
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Lance Kamm
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Soccer
(Cancelled)
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Mauritz Kool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
6:30pm - 8:00pm
One on One Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Eric Walthall
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lodge Center Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Girls Soccer Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@South Gym
Contact: Bob Hietala
30
5:00pm - 6:00pm
One on One Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Eric Walthall
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
(Cancelled)
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Jason Nilssen
6:00pm - 9:00pm
First Baptist Church Youth Group
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Contact: Pastor Dennis Tap 715-698-2624
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Softball Pitching Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smetana
6:30pm - 8:30pm
CE-Men's Basketball Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Com Ed Director ext 4151
6:30pm - 8:15pm
CE: Zumba Strong
(Cancelled)
@South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Community Ed Director Ext: 4151
8:15pm - 9:30pm
CE: Pickleball Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith
31
3:30pm - 5:00pm
5th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
(Cancelled)
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Jason Nilssen
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Jr. Hawks
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
South Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
6th Grade BBB Traveling Practice
(Cancelled)
@VMS Gym - South #138
Contact: Nevin Logterman
5:30pm - 7:00pm
6th Grade GBB Traveling Practice
(Cancelled)
@GFD South Gym
Contact: Lance Kamm
5:30pm - 7:00pm
One on One Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@GFD North Gym
Contact: Eric Walthall
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Prescott Middle School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Prescott High School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
(Cancelled)
@BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Dave Ramberg
7:00pm - 8:30pm
7th Grade Boys Traveling Basketball
(Cancelled)
@VMS Gym - North #139
Contact: Fred Fritts
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Prescott High School
Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Soccer Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@South Gym
Contact: Chase Wilson
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?