Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Hayward | |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Osceola |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Prescott |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School |
4:30pm | vs. Somerset | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Somerset |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
For when it`s too dark to practice outside or rain. | |
For when it`s too dark to practice outside or rain. | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Bloomer |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Jeremy Nygaard | |
Contact: Jeremy Nygaard | ||
7:00pm |
BWHS Performing Arts Center #137 (Auditorium)
Contact: Eric Becker | |
Contact: Eric Becker | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Jerod Fink | |
Contact: Jerod Fink |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
3:45pm- 7:15pm |
BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Community Ed Director ext: 4151 Details: Instructor, Stacia Gregory, Section 1: Fee $30 Age 3 4:00-4:30 p.m. (30 min) Section 2: Fee $32 Age 4 4:35-5:10 p.m. (35 min) Section 3: Fee $34 Ages 5-7 5:15-5:55 p.m. (40 min), Section 4: Fee $36 Age 8+ 6:00-7:00 p.m. (45 min) | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Community Ed Director ext: 4151 Details: Instructor, Stacia Gregory, Section 1: Fee $30 Age 3 4:00-4:30 p.m. (30 min) Section 2: Fee $32 Age 4 4:35-5:10 p.m. (35 min) Section 3: Fee $34 Ages 5-7 5:15-5:55 p.m. (40 min), Section 4: Fee $36 Age 8+ 6:00-7:00 p.m. (45 min) | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Amery High School Boys Race 4:00 Girls Race 4:35 |
Boys Race 4:00 Girls Race 4:35 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Ellsworth |
4:15pm | vs. Ellsworth | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Altoona |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School |
7:15pm- 9:00pm |
BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Jerod Fink | |
Contact: Jerod Fink |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Date Changed to 10-04-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
VMS Commons/Cafeteria #143
more.. Contact: Pastor Dennis Tap 715-698-2624 | |
Contact: Pastor Dennis Tap 715-698-2624 | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smetana | |
Contact: Jennifer Smetana | ||
6:30pm- 8:15pm |
South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Community Ed Director Ext: 4151 | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith, Community Ed Director Ext: 4151 | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Jerod Fink | |
Contact: Jerod Fink |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Date changed from 10-03-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central Middle School |
4:15pm | vs. Menomonie Middle | |
4:15pm | vs. Saint Croix Central | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ St. Croix Central High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Prescott @ Prescott High School |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
GFD North Gym
more.. Contact: Kalen Leque | |
Contact: Kalen Leque | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Prescott @ Prescott High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Community Ed Director, Jennifer Smith | |
Contact: Community Ed Director, Jennifer Smith | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
For when it`s too dark to practice outside or rain. | |
For when it`s too dark to practice outside or rain. | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Osceola |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Prescott @ Prescott High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | |
Contact: Dorene Stoffel | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Somerset @ Somerset High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Music Along the Chippewa - Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
Music Along the Chippewa - Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
BWHS - King Field (Turf)
Contact; Adam Bassak | |
Contact; Adam Bassak |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Rhythm by the River - River Falls, WI | ||
Rhythm by the River - River Falls, WI |