Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
St Croix Central High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
more.. Youth Open gym - Josh Chladek to open and supervise | |
Youth Open gym - Josh Chladek to open and supervise |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:30am |
St Croix Central High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
St Croix Central High School - Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
BOYS C TEAM | |
BOYS C TEAM | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
St Croix Central High School - Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
St Croix Central High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Prescott @ Saint Croix Central Middle School | |
4:15pm | vs. Prescott @ Saint Croix Central Middle School | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 2-Small Gym
3rd Grade Boys - Gottfredsen | |
3rd Grade Boys - Gottfredsen | ||
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Barron Area Schools
@ Barron High School
|
5:45pm | vs. Barron Area Schools
@ Barron High School
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 1-Large Gym
5th Girls - Kofal | |
5th Girls - Kofal | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Small Gym
8th Grade Girls - Hackbarth | |
8th Grade Girls - Hackbarth | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 2-Small Gym
6th Grade Girls - Sanders | |
6th Grade Girls - Sanders | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Large Gym
6th Grade Boys - DeLong | |
6th Grade Boys - DeLong | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Barron Area Schools
@ Barron High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:30am |
St Croix Central High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
St Croix Central High School - Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 2-Small Gym
4th Grade Boys - Siler | |
4th Grade Boys - Siler | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Somerset
Grade 8 at Somerset Middle School |
Grade 8 at Somerset Middle School | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Somerset
@ Somerset School District
Grade 7 at Somerset Elementary School |
Grade 7 at Somerset Elementary School | ||
4:15pm | vs. Somerset
@
Somerset Middle School Gr 8 at MS Gr 7 at ES | |
Gr 8 at MS Gr 7 at ES | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Large Gym
5th Grade Boys - Grinnell | |
5th Grade Boys - Grinnell | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 2-Small Gym
4th Grade Girls - Trudell | |
4th Grade Girls - Trudell | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Small Gym
5th Grade Girls - Kofal | |
5th Grade Girls - Kofal | ||
5:45pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 12-10-18) | vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School |
5:45pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 12-10-18) | vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Large Gym
7th Grade Girls - Heebink | |
7th Grade Girls - Heebink | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 12-10-18) | vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:30am |
St Croix Central High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
St Croix Central High School - Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
BOYS C TEAM | |
BOYS C TEAM | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
St Croix Central High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
St Croix Central High School - Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Large Gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 2-Small Gym
3rd Grade Girls - Peissig | |
3rd Grade Girls - Peissig | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 2-Small Gym
4th Boys - Siler | |
4th Boys - Siler |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:30am |
St Croix Central High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
St Croix Central High School - Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
BOYS C TEAM | |
BOYS C TEAM | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
St Croix Central High School - Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
St Croix Central High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 2-Small Gym
5th Grade Girls - Kofal | |
5th Grade Girls - Kofal | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Osceola |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Osceola |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 2-Small Gym
3rd Grade Boys - Gottfredsen | |
3rd Grade Boys - Gottfredsen | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Large Gym
5th Grade Boys - Grinnell | |
5th Grade Boys - Grinnell | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Small Gym
4th Grade Girls - Trudell | |
4th Grade Girls - Trudell | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Small Gym
8th Grade Girls - Hackbarth | |
8th Grade Girls - Hackbarth | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 2-Small Gym
6th Grade Boys - DeLong | |
6th Grade Boys - DeLong | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Large Gym
7th Grade Girls - Heebink | |
7th Grade Girls - Heebink | ||
7:00pm | vs. Ellsworth @ Saint Croix Central High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Large Gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
St. Croix Central Elementary - Elem Gym 2-Small Gym
3rd Grade Girls - Peissig | |
3rd Grade Girls - Peissig | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
St. Croix Central Middle School - MS Large Gym
6th Grade Girls - Sanders | |
6th Grade Girls - Sanders | ||
5:45pm | vs. Prescott @ Prescott Middle School | |
5:45pm | vs. Prescott @ Prescott High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Baldwin-Woodville @ Saint Croix Central High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Baldwin-Woodville @ Saint Croix Central High School | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Prescott @ Prescott High School |
7:15pm | vs. Baldwin-Woodville
@
Saint Croix Central High School DANCE PERFORMANCE | |
DANCE PERFORMANCE |