Baldwin-Woodville Area School District
Friday, February 1, 2019
Time Event Details
4:15pm Basketball: Girls 8 Game vs. Boyceville
 @ Viking Middle School location
4:30pm Basketball: Girls 7 Game vs. Boyceville
 @ Viking Middle School location
4:30pm Wrestling: MS Tournament vs. Amery, Ellsworth, New Richmond, Osceola Middle School, Prescott, Saint Croix Central, Somerset
5:45pm Basketball: Boys C Game vs. Ellsworth
5:45pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs. Ellsworth
7:15pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs. Ellsworth
Saturday, February 2, 2019
Time Event Details
9:30am Wrestling: Varsity MBC Tournament vs. Amery, Ellsworth, New Richmond, Osceola, Prescott, Saint Croix Central, Somerset
 @ Ellsworth High School location
12:45pm Ice Hockey: Boys JV Game vs. Henry Sibley
 @ West Saint Paul Arena location
1:00pm Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Henry Sibley
 @ West Saint Paul Arena location
3:00pm Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs. Henry Sibley
 @ West Saint Paul Arena location
Sunday, February 3, 2019
Monday, February 4, 2019
Time Event Details
4:00pm Basketball: Girls 7 Game vs. Saint Croix Central
 @ St. Croix Central Middle School location
4:00pm Basketball: Girls 8 Game vs. Saint Croix Central
 @ St. Croix Central Middle School location
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
Time Event Details
4:15pm Basketball: Girls 7 Game vs. Osceola
4:15pm Basketball: Girls 8 Game vs. Osceola
 @ Osceola Middle School location
4:30pm Wrestling: MS Meet vs. Menomonie Middle, Osceola Middle School, Spring Valley
 @ Viking Middle School location
5:45pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs. Saint Croix Central
5:45pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs. River Falls
7:15pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs. Saint Croix Central
7:15pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs. River Falls
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
Thursday, February 7, 2019
Time Event Details
4:15pm Basketball: Girls 7 Game vs. Amery
 @ Viking Middle School location
4:15pm Basketball: Girls 8 Game vs. Amery
 @ Viking Middle School location
5:45pm Basketball: Boys C Game vs. New Richmond
5:45pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs. New Richmond
7:00pm Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs. Rice Lake
7:15pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs. New Richmond