Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Luck | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
GFD South Gym
Contact: Alexis Warzon - Western Wisconsin Health | |
Contact: Alexis Warzon - Western Wisconsin Health | ||
4:30pm | vs. Prescott | |
4:30pm | vs. New Richmond | |
4:30pm | vs. Somerset | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Somerset |
5:00pm | vs. Somerset @ Somerset High School | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
GFD North Gym
Contact: Jeremy Nygaard | |
Contact: Jeremy Nygaard | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Prescott |
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
HS Weight Room
Contact: Jennifer Smith ext 4151 | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith ext 4151 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Glenwood City 4:00 Boyceville 5:00 Elmwood 6:00 | |
Glenwood City 4:00 Boyceville 5:00 Elmwood 6:00 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Glenwood City 4:00 Boyceville 5:00 Elmwood 6:00 | |
Glenwood City 4:00 Boyceville 5:00 Elmwood 6:00 | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Ellsworth |
4:15pm | vs. Ellsworth | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Amery High School |
5:45pm | vs. Somerset | |
5:45pm | vs. Somerset | |
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
HS Weight Room
Contact: Jennifer Smith ext 4151 | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith ext 4151 | ||
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
HS Weight Room
Contact: Jennifer Smith ext 4151 | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith ext 4151 | ||
7:00pm | vs. Somerset |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
South Gym
Contact: Kit Smestad | |
Contact: Kit Smestad | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
GFD North Gym
Contact: Kelly Peterson | |
Contact: Kelly Peterson | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
VMS Commons/Cafeteria #143
more.. Contact: Dennis Tapp 715-698-2624 | |
Contact: Dennis Tapp 715-698-2624 | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
BWHS Gym - West #136
Contact: Jeremy Nygaard | |
Contact: Jeremy Nygaard | ||
6:30pm- 8:15pm |
South Gym
Contact: Jennifer Smith ext 4151 | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith ext 4151 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
GFD North Gym
Contact: Kelly Peterson | |
Contact: Kelly Peterson | ||
4:15pm | vs. Menomonie Middle
8th grade A team at 4:15. 8th grade B team at 5:15 | |
8th grade A team at 4:15. 8th grade B team at 5:15 | ||
4:15pm | vs. Saint Croix Central | |
4:15pm | vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central Middle School | |
4:15pm | vs. Saint Croix Central | |
4:30pm | Saint Croix Central | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ St. Croix Central High School |
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
HS Weight Room
Contact: Jennifer Smith ext 4151 | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith ext 4151 | ||
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
HS Weight Room
Contact: Jennifer Smith ext 4151 | |
Contact: Jennifer Smith ext 4151 | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Osceola |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
BWHS Gym - North #112
Contact: Shane Nigbor | |
Contact: Shane Nigbor | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
GFD North Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Somerset |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 3:00pm |
South Gym
more.. Contact: Adam Bassak | |
Contact: Adam Bassak | ||
9:00pm- 11:59pm |
Locker Room #116 (Boys PE)
more.. Contact: Adam Bassak | |
Contact: Adam Bassak |