Skip to content
Amery
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
February 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@New Richmond Paperjack Elementary
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@New Richmond Middle School
5:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Amery Ice Arena School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Amery Middle School
Gym - Main Floor
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Amery High School
Gym
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Amery Ice Arena School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Amery High School
Gym
2
4:30pm
Wrestling: MS
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@New Richmond Hillside Elementary School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@New Richmond High School
Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@New Richmond High School
Gym
3
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
4
5
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Amery Middle School
Gym - Main Floor
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Amery High School
Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Amery High School
Gym
6
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Prescott Middle School Gymnasium
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Prescott Intermediate School - Commons
5:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Amery Ice Arena School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Somerset High School
HS Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Spooner Middle School
Spooner cancelled because of low numbers due to illness
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spooner High School
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Amery Ice Arena School
Amery Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Somerset High School
HS Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spooner High School
7
8
4:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Barron Ice Arena
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
(Cancelled)
@Viking Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8
(Cancelled)
@Viking Middle School
4:30pm
Wrestling: MS
@New Richmond Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Osceola High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Osceola High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Osceola High School
9
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Amery Middle School
Gym - Main Floor
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Amery High School
Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Amery High School
Gym
10
10:30am
Wrestling: V
@St. Croix Central High School
11
12
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@St Croix Central Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Saint Croix Central Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elk Mound High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elk Mound High School
13
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Prescott Middle School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Prescott High School
Gymnasium
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Meeting
@HS Media Center Tables Only
High School Media Center
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Prescott High School
Gymnasium
14
15
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Amery Middle School
Gym - North End
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Amery Middle School
Gym - Main Floor
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Amery Middle School
Gym - Main Floor
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Amery High School
Gym
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Baldwin United Civic Center school
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Amery High School
Gym
16
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Saint Croix Central High School
HS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Croix Central High School
Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Croix Central High School
Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
17
7:00am
Wrestling: V
@Amery High School
Gym
18
19
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Somerset High School
MS Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Somerset High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Somerset High School
HS Gym
20
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Amery Middle School
Gym - North End
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Amery Middle School
Gym - Main Floor
21
22
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@Glenwood City Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/8
@Glenwood City Middle School
23
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Amery High School
Gym
#4 Seed Amery hosts winner of #5 Northwestern vs #12 Spooner
24
2:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Amery Ice Arena School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hayward High School
25
26
27
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hayward High School
#6 Hayward hosts #11 Amery, winner goes to #3 Ellsworth on March 2.
28
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?